Rail L - Maria-Aalter - Zeebrugge-Strand in Lissewege: Stops & Timetable

Klik om de interactieve kaart te laden
Lijst van haltes
    op zondagen

    Maria-Aalter ➞ Zeebrugge-Strand

    Maria-Aalter

    14:09

    Beernem

    14:12
    14:13

    Oostkamp

    14:18
    14:19

    Brugge

    14:25
    14:34

    Brugge-Sint-Pieters

    14:37
    14:38

    Lissewege

    14:43
    14:44

    Zeebrugge-Strand

    14:50
    Integreer realtime vertrektijden in uw app Gratis API-toegang →

    Schedules and stops for this route are published in GTFS: bel-rail

    Rail L FAQ

    • What time does the L rail start operating?

      Services on the L - Maria-Aalter - Zeebrugge-Strand rail start at 14:09 on zondag.

    • What time does the L rail stop working?

      Services on the L - Maria-Aalter - Zeebrugge-Strand rail stop at 14:50 on zondag.

    • Is there a L rail stop near me?

      Click here to view the nearest L - Maria-Aalter - Zeebrugge-Strand rail stop.

    L (Lissewege Rail Services)

    The first stop of the L rail route is Maria-Aalter and the last stop is Zeebrugge-Strand. L (Maria-Aalter - Zeebrugge-Strand) is operational during dagelijks.

    Additional information: L has 7 stops. The total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.

    More than 2 million users trust busmaps.com for public transport information. Find suggested Rail Services routes in Lissewege, real-time vehicle tracking, route maps, nearby stops, and offline PDF schedules.

    L rail near me

    Last updated on 28 december 2025