Bus LA Demarche Pointe Simon: Full Schedule in Fort-de-France

Cliquez pour charger la carte interactive
Liste des arrêts

      Clauzel – Pointe Simon

      Clauzel

      05:4006:1507:0007:5008:4309:3110:2111:0911:5912:4713:3714:2515:1516:0316:5317:4318:3319:1019:45

      Les Anglais

      05:4006:1507:0107:5108:4409:3210:2211:1012:0012:4813:3814:2615:1616:0416:5417:4418:3419:1019:45

      Les Cocotiers

      05:4006:1507:0207:5208:4509:3310:2311:1112:0112:4913:3914:2715:1716:0516:5517:4518:3519:1119:46

      Les Manguiers

      05:4006:1507:0207:5208:4509:3310:2311:1112:0112:4913:3914:2715:1716:0516:5517:4518:3519:1119:46

      Clemente

      05:4206:1707:0807:5808:5109:3910:2911:1712:0712:5513:4514:3315:2316:1117:0117:5118:4119:1519:50

      Beaunel

      05:4306:1807:0907:5908:5209:4010:3011:1812:0812:5613:4614:3415:2416:1217:0217:5218:4219:1619:51

      Estrade

      05:4306:1807:1108:0108:5409:4210:3211:2012:1012:5813:4814:3615:2616:1417:0417:5418:4419:1719:52

      Fond Bernier 1

      05:4406:1907:1208:0208:5509:4310:3311:2112:1112:5913:4914:3715:2716:1517:0517:5518:4519:1819:53

      Fond Lahaye

      05:4406:1907:1208:0208:5609:4410:3411:2212:1213:0013:5014:3815:2816:1617:0617:5618:4619:1919:54

      Fond Collat

      05:4506:2007:1308:0308:5909:4710:3711:2512:1513:0313:5314:4115:3116:1917:0917:5918:4919:2219:57

      Claplaous

      05:4606:2107:1408:0409:0109:4910:3911:2712:1713:0513:5514:4315:3316:2117:1118:0118:5119:2419:59

      Anse Collat

      05:4706:2207:1508:0509:0309:5110:4111:2912:1913:0713:5714:4515:3516:2317:1318:0318:5319:2620:01

      Stade

      05:4806:2307:1608:0609:0509:5310:4311:3112:2113:0913:5914:4715:3716:2517:1518:0518:5519:2820:03

      Victor Schoelcher

      05:4906:2407:1808:0809:0709:5510:4511:3312:2313:1114:0114:4915:3916:2717:1718:0718:5719:3020:05

      College V. Placoly

      05:5006:2507:2008:1009:0909:5710:4711:3512:2513:1314:0314:5115:4116:2917:1918:0918:5919:3220:07

      Les Hauts De Madiana

      05:5106:2607:2308:1309:1210:0010:5011:3812:2813:1614:0614:5415:4416:3217:2218:1219:0219:3520:10

      Campus

      05:5306:2807:2508:1509:1410:0210:5211:4012:3013:1814:0814:5615:4616:3417:2418:1419:0419:3720:12

      Case Navire

      05:5306:2807:2608:1609:1410:0210:5211:4012:3013:1814:0814:5615:4616:3417:2418:1419:0419:3720:12

      Flamboyants

      05:5406:2907:2608:1609:1510:0310:5311:4112:3113:1914:0914:5715:4716:3517:2518:1519:0419:3720:12

      Flamboyants

      05:5406:2907:2708:1709:1510:0310:5311:4112:3113:1914:0914:5715:4716:3517:2518:1519:0419:3720:12

      Flamboyants

      05:5406:2907:2708:1709:1510:0310:5311:4112:3113:1914:0914:5715:4716:3517:2518:1519:0519:3820:13

      Madiana

      05:5506:3007:2908:1909:1710:0510:5511:4312:3313:2114:1114:5915:4916:3717:2718:1719:0619:3920:14

      Anse Gouraud

      05:5706:3207:3108:2109:1910:0710:5711:4512:3513:2314:1315:0115:5116:3917:2918:1919:0719:4020:15

      Casino

      05:5806:3307:3308:2309:2010:0810:5811:4612:3613:2414:1415:0215:5216:4017:3018:2019:0719:4020:15

      Verrier

      05:5906:3407:3408:2409:2110:0910:5911:4712:3713:2514:1515:0315:5316:4117:3118:2119:0819:4120:16

      Lumina Sophie

      05:5906:3407:3508:2509:2110:0910:5911:4712:3713:2514:1515:0315:5316:4117:3118:2119:0819:4120:16

      Panorama

      06:0006:3507:3608:2609:2210:1011:0011:4812:3813:2614:1615:0415:5416:4217:3218:2219:0919:4220:17

      C COm Bellevue

      06:0106:3607:3808:2809:2410:1211:0211:5012:4013:2814:1815:0615:5616:4417:3418:2419:1019:4320:18

      La Marne

      06:0206:3707:3908:2909:2410:1211:0211:5012:4013:2814:1815:0615:5616:4417:3418:2419:1019:4320:18

      Lycee Schoelcher

      06:0406:3907:4008:3009:2610:1411:0411:5212:4213:3014:2015:0815:5816:4617:3618:2619:1219:4420:19

      Pointe Simon

      06:0706:4207:4308:3309:2810:1611:0611:5412:4413:3214:2215:1016:0016:4817:3818:2819:1419:4620:21

      Pointe Simon – Clauzel

      Pointe Simon06:1507:0007:5508:4309:3310:2111:1111:5912:4913:3714:2715:1516:0516:5317:4318:3019:15
      Lycee Schoelcher06:1607:0107:5608:4409:3410:2211:1212:0012:5013:3814:2815:1616:0616:5417:4418:3119:15
      La Marne06:1807:0307:5808:4609:3610:2411:1412:0212:5213:4014:3015:1816:0816:5617:4618:3319:17
      C COm Bellevue06:2007:0508:0008:4809:3810:2611:1612:0412:5413:4214:3215:2016:1016:5817:4818:3519:18
      Panorama06:2007:0508:0008:4809:3810:2611:1612:0412:5413:4214:3215:2016:1016:5817:4818:3519:18
      Panorama06:2107:0608:0108:4909:3910:2711:1712:0512:5513:4314:3315:2116:1116:5917:4918:3619:19
      Verrier06:2307:0808:0308:5109:4110:2911:1912:0712:5713:4514:3515:2316:1317:0117:5118:3819:21
      Casino06:2407:0908:0408:5209:4210:3011:2012:0812:5813:4614:3615:2416:1417:0317:5318:4019:22
      Anse Gouraud06:2607:1108:0608:5409:4410:3211:2212:1013:0013:4814:3815:2616:1617:0517:5518:4219:23
      Madiana06:2907:1408:0908:5709:4710:3511:2512:1313:0313:5114:4115:2916:1917:0917:5918:4619:26
      Flamboyants06:3107:1608:1108:5909:4910:3711:2712:1513:0513:5314:4315:3116:2117:1118:0118:4819:28
      Les Hauts De Madiana06:3207:1708:1209:0009:5010:3811:2812:1613:0613:5414:4415:3216:2217:1218:0218:4919:29
      Campus06:3307:1808:1309:0109:5110:3911:2912:1713:0713:5514:4515:3316:2317:1318:0318:5019:30
      Case Navire06:3407:1908:1409:0209:5210:4011:3012:1813:0813:5614:4615:3416:2417:1418:0318:5019:30
      Flamboyants06:3407:1908:1409:0209:5210:4011:3012:1813:0813:5614:4615:3416:2417:1418:0418:5119:31
      College V. Placoly06:3507:2008:1509:0309:5310:4111:3112:1913:0913:5714:4715:3516:2517:1518:0418:5119:31
      Victor Schoelcher06:3507:2008:1509:0309:5310:4111:3112:1913:0913:5714:4715:3516:2517:1518:0518:5219:32
      Anse Madame06:3707:2208:1709:0509:5510:4311:3312:2113:1113:5914:4915:3716:2717:1718:0618:5319:33
      Anse Collat06:3907:2408:1909:0709:5710:4511:3512:2313:1314:0114:5115:3916:2917:1918:0818:5419:34
      Claplaous06:4107:2608:2109:0909:5910:4711:3712:2513:1514:0314:5315:4116:3117:2118:1018:5519:35
      Fond Collat06:4207:2708:2209:1010:0010:4811:3812:2613:1614:0414:5415:4216:3217:2218:1118:5519:35
      LA Grosilliere06:4507:3008:2509:1310:0310:5111:4112:2913:1914:0714:5715:4516:3517:2518:1418:5619:36
      Fond Lahaye06:4507:3008:2509:1310:0310:5111:4112:2913:1914:0714:5715:4516:3517:2518:1418:5719:37
      Fond Bernier 106:4807:3308:2809:1610:0610:5411:4412:3213:2214:1015:0015:4816:3817:2818:1718:5819:38
      Estrade06:4807:3308:2809:1610:0610:5411:4412:3213:2214:1015:0015:4816:3817:2818:1718:5819:38
      Beaunel06:4907:3408:2909:1710:0710:5511:4512:3313:2314:1115:0115:4916:3917:2918:1818:5919:39
      Les Manguiers06:5507:4008:3509:2310:1311:0111:5112:3913:2914:1715:0715:5516:4517:3518:2419:0319:43
      Les Cocotiers06:5607:4108:3609:2410:1411:0211:5212:4013:3014:1815:0815:5616:4617:3618:2519:0319:43
      Les Anglais06:5607:4108:3609:2410:1411:0211:5212:4013:3014:1815:0815:5616:4617:3618:2519:0419:44
      Clauzel06:5807:4308:3809:2610:1611:0411:5412:4213:3214:2015:1015:5816:4817:3818:2719:0519:45
      Intégrez les départs en temps réel dans votre application Accès API gratuit →

      Route Path (Streets & Roads)

      Aller: Clauzel – Pointe Simon
      Route de la Démarche - Avenue de l'Anse Madame - Route de l'Université - Cité Saint-Georges Sud - Boulevard de la Marne - Boulevard Robert Attuly
      Retour: Pointe Simon – Clauzel
      Boulevard Robert Attuly - Boulevard de la Marne - Route de l'Université - Rue Simon Cottrell - Rue du Petit Tamarin - Route de la Démarche

      Schedules and stops for this route are published in GTFS: centre

      Bus LA Demarche Pointe Simon FAQ

      • What time does the LA Demarche Pointe Simon bus start operating?

        Services on the LA Demarche Pointe Simon bus start at 05:40 on lundi, mardi, mercredi, jeudi, vendredi, samedi, dimanche.

      • What time does the LA Demarche Pointe Simon bus stop working?

        Services on the LA Demarche Pointe Simon bus stop at 20:21 on lundi, mardi, mercredi, jeudi, vendredi, samedi, dimanche.

      • Is there a LA Demarche Pointe Simon bus stop near me?

        Click here to view the nearest LA Demarche Pointe Simon bus stop.

      LA Demarche Pointe Simon (Fort-de-France Buses)

      The first stop of the LA Demarche Pointe Simon bus route is Clauzel and the last stop is Pointe Simon. LA Demarche Pointe Simon (LA Demarche Pointe Simon) is operational during tous les jours.

      Additional information: LA Demarche Pointe Simon has 31 stops. The total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.

      More than 2 million users trust busmaps.com for public transport information. Find suggested Buses routes in Fort-de-France, real-time vehicle tracking, route maps, nearby stops, and offline PDF schedules.

      LA Demarche Pointe Simon bus near me

      Similar Routes & Alternatives to LA Demarche Pointe Simon

      Looking for alternatives to LA Demarche Pointe Simon? Discover top-rated routes that share similar paths and stops. Compare schedules and find a backup route for your journey.

      Last updated on 25 août 2026