Bus 651 - Litoměřice-Lovosice-Malé Žernoseky Schedule in Lovosice

Click to load interactive map
List of stops

      Litoměřice, autobusové nádraží – Malé Žernoseky

      Lovosice, autobusové nádraží

      07:2112:1513:4115:54

      Litoměřice, autobusové nádraží

      06:2007:3111:3113:2115:3116:31

      Lovosice, kostel

      07:2312:1713:4315:56

      Litoměřice, Mlékojedská

      06:2407:3411:3413:2415:3416:34

      Lovosice, radnice

      07:2512:1913:4515:58

      Mlékojedy, u hřiště

      06:2807:3511:3513:2515:3516:35

      Mlékojedy

      06:3207:3611:3613:2615:3616:36

      Lovosice, Prosmyky

      Lovosice, záv. 2

      Lovosice, záv. 1

      06:0214:05

      Lovosice, radnice

      06:1206:3707:4811:4813:3814:1515:4816:48

      Lovosice, železniční zastávka

      07:2712:2113:4716:00

      Lovosice, Centrum kultury Lovoš

      06:1406:3907:5011:5013:4014:1715:5016:50

      Lhotka nad Labem

      07:2812:2213:4816:01

      Lovosice, autobusové nádraží

      06:1506:4007:5111:5113:4114:1815:5116:51

      Malé Žernoseky, Ústecká

      07:3012:2413:5016:03

      Malé Žernoseky

      07:3112:2513:5116:04

      All trips in this timetable are wheelchair accessible.

      Times marked with "—" indicate that the vehicle does not stop at this stop.

      Malé Žernoseky – Litoměřice, autobusové nádraží

      Malé Žernoseky13:5116:04
      Lovosice, autobusové nádraží05:2108:3913:2114:0116:1417:1421:21
      Malé Žernoseky, Ústecká13:5216:05
      Lovosice, kostel05:2308:4113:2314:0316:1617:1621:23
      Lhotka nad Labem13:5416:07
      Lovosice, radnice05:2508:4313:2514:0516:1817:1821:25
      Lovosice, železniční zastávka13:5516:08
      Lovosice, radnice13:5716:10
      Lovosice, Centrum kultury Lovoš13:5916:12
      Lovosice, záv. 105:3513:3514:1521:35
      Lovosice, autobusové nádraží14:0116:13
      Lovosice, záv. 214:17
      Lovosice, Prosmyky14:19
      Mlékojedy08:5514:2116:3017:30
      Mlékojedy, u hřiště08:5614:2216:3117:31
      Litoměřice, Mlékojedská08:5714:2316:3217:32
      Litoměřice, autobusové nádraží09:0014:2616:3517:35

      All trips in this timetable are wheelchair accessible.

      Times marked with "—" indicate that the vehicle does not stop at this stop.
      Times marked with "—" indicate that the vehicle does not stop at this stop.
      Build real-time departures into your app Free API Access →

      Route Path (Streets & Roads)

      Outbound: Litoměřice, autobusové nádraží – Malé Žernoseky
      Marie Pomocné - Prosmycká - Terezínská - Osvoboditelů - Žižkova - Kostelní - Osvoboditelů - Dlouhá - Ústecká
      Inbound: Malé Žernoseky – Litoměřice, autobusové nádraží
      Ústecká - Dlouhá - Osvoboditelů - Žižkova - Kostelní - Osvoboditelů - Terezínská - Prosmycká - Marie Pomocné

      Schedules and stops for this route are published in GTFS: jizdnirady, duk

      Bus 651 FAQ

      • What time does the 651 bus start operating?

        Services on the 651 - Litoměřice-Lovosice-Malé Žernoseky bus start at 06:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday.

      • What time does the 651 bus stop working?

        Services on the 651 - Litoměřice-Lovosice-Malé Žernoseky bus stop at 16:51 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday.

      • Is there a 651 bus stop near me?

        Click here to view the nearest 651 - Litoměřice-Lovosice-Malé Žernoseky bus stop.

      651 (Lovosice Buses)

      The first stop of the 651 bus route is Lovosice, autobusové nádraží and the last stop is Malé Žernoseky. 651 (Litoměřice-Lovosice-Malé Žernoseky) is operational during everyday.

      Additional information: 651 has 17 stops. The total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

      More than 5 million users trust busmaps.com for public transport information. Find suggested Buses routes in Lovosice, real-time vehicle tracking, route maps, nearby stops, and offline PDF schedules.

      651 bus near me

      Last updated on September 24, 2026