2490 Bus in Meaux

Haz clic para cargar el mapa interactivo
Lista de paradas
        Mapa

        Lycée Pierre de Coubertin – Chessy Nord

        Lycée Pierre de Coubertin

        15:4016:4016:4017:4017:40

        Souterrain

        15:4316:4317:43

        Pinteville

        15:4516:4517:45

        Jean Rose

        15:4816:4817:48

        Henri IV Cinéma

        15:5016:5017:50

        Médiathèque

        15:5616:5617:56

        La Hayette

        16:0317:0318:03

        ZAC de la Bonne Rencontre

        16:0816:5317:0817:5318:08

        Les Prés Longs

        16:1016:5517:1017:5518:10

        Demi Lune

        16:1216:5617:1217:5618:12

        Résidence des Pommiers

        16:1416:5717:1417:5718:14

        Gare de Couilly - Saint-Germain - Quincy

        16:1616:5817:1617:5818:16

        Champagne

        16:1917:1918:19

        Route de Melun

        16:2117:2118:21

        Rond Point Rd436

        16:2317:2318:23

        Place de l'Europe

        16:2717:2718:27

        Boulevard des Artisans

        16:3017:3018:30

        Place de la Mairie

        16:3117:3118:31

        École des Girandoles

        16:3217:3218:32

        La Boiserie

        16:3617:3618:36

        ZAC du Centre

        16:3817:3818:38

        Chessy Nord

        16:4017:4018:40
        Times marked with "—" indicate that the vehicle does not stop at this stop.

        Chessy Nord - Quai M ➞ Lycée Pierre de Coubertin

        Chessy Nord - Quai M07:0508:20
        ZAC du Centre07:1108:25
        La Boiserie07:1308:27
        Place de l'Europe07:1708:31
        Boulevard des Artisans07:1908:33
        Place de la Mairie07:2008:34
        École des Girandoles07:2108:35
        Rond Point Rd43607:2708:41
        Route de Melun07:2808:42
        Champagne07:3008:44
        Gare de Couilly - Saint-Germain - Quincy07:3307:4007:4508:47
        Résidence des Pommiers07:3607:4307:4808:49
        Demi Lune07:3807:4507:5008:51
        Les Prés Longs07:4007:4707:5208:53
        ZAC du Ternoy07:4307:5007:5508:55
        La Hayette07:4807:5509:00
        Marché07:5207:5909:04
        Henri Moissan07:5408:0109:06
        Pinteville07:5608:0309:08
        Jean Rose07:5808:0509:10
        Henri IV Cinéma08:0008:0709:12
        Lycée Pierre de Coubertin08:1508:0509:27
        Times marked with "—" indicate that the vehicle does not stop at this stop.
        Times marked with "—" indicate that the vehicle does not stop at this stop.
        Integra salidas en tiempo real en tu aplicación Acceso gratuito a la API →

        Route Path (Streets & Roads)

        Ida: Lycée Pierre de Coubertin – Chessy Nord
        Rue du Lycée Technique - Avenue Gallieni - Cours Pinteville - Boulevard Jean Rose - Allée Abbaye Notre-Dame-du-Grand-Marché - Rue François de Tessan - Rue de Magny-Saint-Loup - Avenue Foch - Avenue Alphonse Boulingre - Rue de Paris - Rue de Melun - Route de Lagny - Boulevard des Sports - Rue de Paris - Rue du Pré de Bray - Rue de la Clé des Champs - Place des Passagers du Vent
        Vuelta: Chessy Nord - Quai M ➞ Lycée Pierre de Coubertin
        Rue de la Clé des Champs - Rue du Pré de Bray - Boulevard des Sports - Rue de Paris - Rue de Melun - Rue du Marché - Avenue Alphonse Boulingre - Avenue Foch - Rue de Magny-Saint-Loup - Avenue de Melun - Cours Pinteville - Boulevard Jean Rose - Rue du Lycée Technique

        Schedules and stops for this route are published in GTFS: horairesau-246c687815b82f

        Bus 2490 FAQ

        • What time does the 2490 bus start operating?

          Services on the 2490 bus start at 15:40 on martes, miércoles, jueves, viernes, sábado.

        • What time does the 2490 bus stop working?

          Services on the 2490 bus stop at 18:40 on martes, miércoles, jueves, viernes, sábado.

        • Is there a 2490 bus stop near me?

          Click here to view the nearest 2490 bus stop.

        2490 (Meaux Buses)

        The first stop of the 2490 bus route is Lycée Pierre de Coubertin and the last stop is Chessy Nord. 2490 is operational during todos los días.

        Additional information: 2490 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.

        See why over 2 million users trust and consider busmaps.com as the best public transport website. busmaps gives you Meaux Buses suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, line route maps in Meaux, and helps to find the closest 2490 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2490 bus to take on your trip.

        2490 bus near me

        Similar Routes & Alternatives to 2490

        Looking for alternatives to 2490? Discover the top-rated routes that share similar paths and stops. We've analyzed the network to bring you the best connections. Compare schedules and find the perfect backup plan or optimized route for your commute.

        2375
        50%
        Last updated on 2 de julio de 2026