Addis Ababa Transport (all) Tx Kolfa 022 Kara Kore ↔ Atena Tera (Minibus) Bus

በይነተገናኝ ካርታ ለመጫን ጠቅ ያድርጉ
የማቆሚያ ዝርዝር
      ካርታ
      ከሰኞ እስከ እሁድ

      Kara Kore – Atena Tera

      Kara Kore

      05:0005:5006:4007:3008:2009:1010:0010:5011:4012:3013:2014:1015:0015:5016:4017:3018:2019:1020:0020:5021:40

      Gerar

      05:0505:5506:4507:3508:2509:1510:0510:5511:4512:3513:2514:1515:0515:5516:4517:3518:2519:1520:0520:5521:45

      Ayer Tena

      05:0905:5906:4907:3908:2909:1910:0910:5911:4912:3913:2914:1915:0915:5916:4917:3918:2919:1920:0920:5921:49

      Zenebewerk

      05:1506:0506:5507:4508:3509:2510:1511:0511:5512:4513:3514:2515:1516:0516:5517:4518:3519:2520:1521:0521:55

      3 Kutir Mazoriya (Total)

      05:2006:1007:0007:5008:4009:3010:2011:1012:0012:5013:4014:3015:2016:1017:0017:5018:4019:3020:2021:1022:00

      Old Airport (Mobil)

      05:2406:1407:0407:5408:4409:3410:2411:1412:0412:5413:4414:3415:2416:1417:0417:5418:4419:3420:2421:1422:04

      Augusta Bridge (Tor Hailoch)

      05:2706:1707:0707:5708:4709:3710:2711:1712:0712:5713:4714:3715:2716:1717:0717:5718:4719:3720:2721:1722:07

      Torhayloch

      05:3006:2007:1008:0008:5009:4010:3011:2012:1013:0013:5014:4015:3016:2017:1018:0018:5019:4020:3021:2022:10

      Holand

      05:3606:2607:1608:0608:5609:4610:3611:2612:1613:0613:5614:4615:3616:2617:1618:0618:5619:4620:3621:2622:16

      Mebrat Haile

      05:4106:3107:2108:1109:0109:5110:4111:3112:2113:1114:0114:5115:4116:3117:2118:1119:0119:5120:4121:3122:21

      18 Mazoria

      05:4306:3307:2308:1309:0309:5310:4311:3312:2313:1314:0314:5315:4316:3317:2318:1319:0319:5320:4321:3322:23

      Atena Tera

      05:4806:3807:2808:1809:0809:5810:4811:3812:2813:1814:0814:5815:4816:3817:2818:1819:0819:5820:4821:3822:28

      Atena Tera – Kara Kore

      Atena Tera05:0005:5006:4007:3008:2009:1010:0010:5011:4012:3013:2014:1015:0015:5016:4017:3018:2019:1020:0020:5021:40
      Mebrat Haile05:0505:5506:4507:3508:2509:1510:0510:5511:4512:3513:2514:1515:0515:5516:4517:3518:2519:1520:0520:5521:45
      Holand05:0905:5906:4907:3908:2909:1910:0910:5911:4912:3913:2914:1915:0915:5916:4917:3918:2919:1920:0920:5921:49
      Kolfe Keranyo05:1106:0106:5107:4108:3109:2110:1111:0111:5112:4113:3114:2115:1116:0116:5117:4118:3119:2120:1121:0121:51
      Augusta Bridge (Tor Hailoch)05:1606:0606:5607:4608:3609:2610:1611:0611:5612:4613:3614:2615:1616:0616:5617:4618:3619:2620:1621:0621:56
      Old Airport05:1906:0906:5907:4908:3909:2910:1911:0911:5912:4913:3914:2915:1916:0916:5917:4918:3919:2920:1921:0921:59
      3 Kutir Mazoriya (Total)05:2206:1207:0207:5208:4209:3210:2211:1212:0212:5213:4214:3215:2216:1217:0217:5218:4219:3220:2221:1222:02
      Zenebewerk05:2606:1607:0607:5608:4609:3610:2611:1612:0612:5613:4614:3615:2616:1617:0617:5618:4619:3620:2621:1622:06
      Ayer Tena05:3106:2107:1108:0108:5109:4110:3111:2112:1113:0113:5114:4115:3116:2117:1118:0118:5119:4120:3121:2122:11
      Gerar05:3506:2507:1508:0508:5509:4510:3511:2512:1513:0513:5514:4515:3516:2517:1518:0518:5519:4520:3521:2522:15
      Kara Kore05:4006:3007:2008:1009:0009:5010:4011:3012:2013:1014:0014:5015:4016:3017:2018:1019:0019:5020:4021:3022:20
      የቅጽበታዊ ጉዞ መረጃን በመተግበሪያዎ ውስጥ ያካትቱ ነፃ የAPI ተደራሽነት →

      Route Path (Streets & Roads)

      መሄድ: Kara Kore – Atena Tera
      Jimma Road - Ring Road
      መመለስ: Atena Tera – Kara Kore
      Ring Road - Jimma Road

      Schedules and stops for this route are published in GTFS: addisababa-minibus

      Bus Tx Kolfa 022 FAQ

      • What time does the Tx Kolfa 022 bus start operating?

        Services on the Tx Kolfa 022 - Kara Kore ↔ Atena Tera (Minibus) bus start at 05:00 on ሰኞ, ማክሰኞ, ረቡዕ, ሐሙስ, ዓርብ, ቅዳሜ, እሑድ.

      • What time does the Tx Kolfa 022 bus stop working?

        Services on the Tx Kolfa 022 - Kara Kore ↔ Atena Tera (Minibus) bus stop at 22:28 on ሰኞ, ማክሰኞ, ረቡዕ, ሐሙስ, ዓርብ, ቅዳሜ, እሑድ.

      • Is there a Tx Kolfa 022 bus stop near me?

        Click here to view the nearest Tx Kolfa 022 - Kara Kore ↔ Atena Tera (Minibus) bus stop.

      Tx Kolfa 022 (Addis Ababa Buses)

      The first stop of the Tx Kolfa 022 bus route is Kara Kore and the last stop is Atena Tera. Tx Kolfa 022 (Kara Kore ↔ Atena Tera (Minibus)) is operational during በየቀኑ.

      Additional information: Tx Kolfa 022 has 12 stops. The total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

      More than 2 million users trust busmaps.com for public transport information. Find suggested Buses routes in Addis Ababa, real-time vehicle tracking, route maps, nearby stops, and offline PDF schedules.

      Tx Kolfa 022 bus near me

      Similar Routes & Alternatives to Tx Kolfa 022

      Looking for alternatives to Tx Kolfa 022? Discover top-rated routes that share similar paths and stops. Compare schedules and find a backup route for your journey.

      Last updated on 2 ኦገስት 2026