Bus 644 - École Antoine-Brossard: Full Schedule in Longueuil

Cliquez pour charger la carte interactive
Liste des arrêts
      Carte
      du lundi au vendredi

      École Antoine-Brossard ➞ du Quartier / de Lancaster

      École Antoine-Brossard

      16:0516:0616:07

      Niagara / Napoléon

      16:0816:0916:10

      Orégon / Olivier

      16:0816:0916:10

      Orégon / Orient

      16:0916:1016:11

      Orégon / Ontario

      16:1016:1116:12

      Océanie / Orégon

      16:1116:1216:13

      Océanie / des Prairies

      16:1216:1316:14

      des Prairies / Oligny

      16:1216:1316:14

      des Prairies / Outremont

      16:1316:1416:15

      2955 des Prairies

      16:1416:1516:16

      des Prairies / Orient

      16:1416:1516:16

      4095 des Prairies

      16:1516:1616:17

      des Prairies / de Louisbourg

      16:1616:1716:18

      4405 des Prairies

      16:1716:1816:19

      des Prairies / du Louvre

      16:1716:1816:19

      des Prairies / du Louvre

      16:1816:1916:20

      du Quartier / de Lancaster

      16:2016:2116:22

      Les trajets de cet horaire ne sont pas accessibles en fauteuil roulant.

      du Quartier / de Lancaster ➞ École Antoine-Brossard

      du Quartier / de Lancaster08:4308:4408:45
      des Prairies / du Louvre08:4408:4508:46
      des Prairies / du Louvre08:4508:4608:47
      4405 des Prairies08:4508:4608:47
      des Prairies / de Louisbourg08:4608:4708:48
      4160 des Prairies08:4708:4808:49
      des Prairies / Orient08:4708:4808:49
      2970 des Prairies08:4808:4908:50
      des Prairies / Ontario08:4908:5008:51
      des Prairies / Oligny08:4908:5008:51
      des Prairies / Océanie08:5008:5108:52
      Océanie / Occident08:5008:5108:52
      Océanie / Orégon08:5108:5208:53
      Orégon / Ontario08:5208:5308:54
      Orégon / Orient08:5308:5408:55
      Orégon / Olivier08:5308:5408:55
      Orégon / Napoléon08:5408:5508:56
      École Antoine-Brossard08:5808:5909:00

      Les trajets de cet horaire ne sont pas accessibles en fauteuil roulant.

      Intégrez les départs en temps réel dans votre application Accès API gratuit →

      Route Path (Streets & Roads)

      Aller: École Antoine-Brossard ➞ du Quartier / de Lancaster
      Boulevard de Rome - Avenue Niagara - Avenue Orégon - Avenue Océanie - Chemin des Prairies - Boulevard du Quartier
      Retour: du Quartier / de Lancaster ➞ École Antoine-Brossard
      Boulevard du Quartier - Chemin des Prairies - Avenue Océanie - Avenue Orégon - Boulevard de Rome

      Schedules and stops for this route are published in GTFS: rtl-longueuil

      Bus 644 FAQ

      • What time does the 644 bus start operating?

        Services on the 644 - École Antoine-Brossard bus start at 16:05 on lundi, mardi, mercredi, jeudi, vendredi.

      • What time does the 644 bus stop working?

        Services on the 644 - École Antoine-Brossard bus stop at 16:22 on lundi, mardi, mercredi, jeudi, vendredi.

      • Is there a 644 bus stop near me?

        Click here to view the nearest 644 - École Antoine-Brossard bus stop.

      644 (Longueuil Buses)

      The first stop of the 644 bus route is École Antoine-Brossard and the last stop is du Quartier / de Lancaster. 644 (École Antoine-Brossard) is operational during en semaine.

      Additional information: 644 has 17 stops. The total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.

      More than 2 million users trust busmaps.com for public transport information. Find suggested Buses routes in Longueuil, real-time vehicle tracking, route maps, nearby stops, and offline PDF schedules.

      644 bus near me

      Similar Routes & Alternatives to 644

      Looking for alternatives to 644? Discover top-rated routes that share similar paths and stops. Compare schedules and find a backup route for your journey.

      Last updated on 29 juillet 2026